Support forumCategory: Feature requestsBulk connection builder?
0683 asked 1 month ago

When do you plan to bring back bulk connection builder?

5 Answers
Best Answer
Nikola Loncar Staff answered 3 weeks ago

It has been added in latest version 😉 so please update 🙂

Best regards,
Nikola

0683 replied 3 weeks ago

great

Nikola Loncar Staff answered 1 month ago

Hi, yes it will be done soon. This will have priority.

Best regards,
Nikola

0683 replied 1 month ago

great 🙂
when will it happen?

0683 answered 4 weeks ago

when will it happen?

Nikola Loncar Staff answered 4 weeks ago

Hi, will do our best to have it by end of this week.

Best regards,
Nikola

0683 answered 4 weeks ago

wonderful! 🙂

0683 replied 7 days ago

Hi,

I made an update and on one page it is possible to do bulk connection and on the other it is not.
Where is the problem?